The title of Mister Rubber Poland 2024 was won by Kacper aka Orion, while the title of Mister Leatherman Poland 2024 was won by Szymon.

VOTING RESULTS

In SMS, audience and jury votes, candidates for the title of Mister Rubber Poland 2024 achieved the following results:

CandidateSMS pointsAudience pointsPts. jury: apperancePts. jury: eruditionPts. jury creativityPts. jury: integrationPts. jury: activityTotal points
1. Tomek232211112
2. Michał171122216
3. Kacper4184444442

Results of the jurors’ voting for individual candidates (numbers 1-3 correspond to the candidate’s classification in a given juror’s category in the selected category, according to the rule 1 – the highest rating, 3 – the lowest rating). The jurors’ results were converted into points and added to the total score, as described in the Election Regulations.

JUROR #1Candidate no. 1
Tomek
Candidate no. 2
Michał
Candidate no. 3
Kacper
Appearance category321
Erudite category321
Creativity category231
Integration category321
Activity category321
JUROR #2Candidate no. 1
Tomek
Candidate no. 2
Michał
Candidate no. 3
Kacper
Appearance category231
Erudite category231
Creativity category231
Integration category321
Activity category231
JUROR #3Candidate no. 1
Tomek
Candidate no. 2
Michał
Candidate no. 3
Kacper
Appearance category231
Erudite category231
Creativity category312
Integration category132
Activity category231
JUROR #4Candidate no. 1
Tomek
Candidate no. 2
Michał
Candidate no. 3
Kacper
Appearance category231
Erudite category231
Creativity category321
Integration category321
Activity category321
JUROR #5Candidate no. 1
Tomek
Candidate no. 2
Michał
Candidate no. 3
Kacper
Appearance category231
Erudite category231
Creativity category231
Integration category213
Activity category213

In SMS, audience and jury votes, candidates for the title of Mister Leatherman Poland 2024 achieved the following results:

CandidateSMS pointsAudience pointsPts. jury: apperancePts. jury: eruditionPts. jury creativityPts. jury: integrationPts. jury: activityTotal points
1. Łukasz4102222224
2.Szymon1124444433
3. Jakub261111113

Results of the jurors’ voting for individual candidates (numbers 1-3 correspond to the candidate’s classification in a given juror’s category in the selected category, according to the rule 1 – the highest rating, 3 – the lowest rating). The jurors’ results were converted into points and added to the total score, as described in the Election Regulations.

JUROR #1Candidate no. 1
Łukasz
Candidate no. 2
Szymon
Candidate no. 3
Jakub
Appearance category312
Erudite category123
Creativity category213
Integration category213
Activity category213
JUROR #2Candidate no. 1
Łukasz
Candidate no. 2
Szymon
Candidate no. 3
Jakub
Appearance category312
Erudite category312
Creativity category213
Integration category312
Activity category213
JUROR #3Candidate no. 1
Łukasz
Candidate no. 2
Szymon
Candidate no. 3
Jakub
Appearance category312
Erudite category213
Creativity category312
Integration category213
Activity category213
JUROR #4Candidate no. 1
Łukasz
Candidate no. 2
Szymon
Candidate no. 3
Jakub
Appearance category123
Erudite category213
Creativity category213
Integration category213
Activity category312
JUROR #5Candidate no. 1
Łukasz
Candidate no. 2
Szymon
Candidate no. 3
Jakub
Appearance category123
Erudite category213
Creativity category213
Integration category123
Activity category123